Lokalsport Bergstraße

1.3404683

Tischtennis

Regionalliga West

TTC Düsseldorf - SC Buschhausen 9:5

TTC Bergneustadt II - ASV Süchteln 9:1

TTC Altena - TG Langenselbold 9:2

TuS Kriftel - VfR Fehlheim 9:6

1 TTC Düsseldorf 6 6 0 0 54:25 12:0

2 TTC Vernich 4 3 0 1 30:23 6:2

3 TTC Altena 5 3 0 2 37:34 6:4

4 SC Buschhausen 6 2 2 2 44:41 6:6

5 ASV Süchteln 4 2 1 1 27:28 5:3

6 TG Langenselbold 5 2 0 3 25:37 4:6

7 TTC Bergneustadt II 6 2 0 4 38:42 4:8

8 VfR Fehlheim 5 1 1 3 33:38 3:7

9 TTV Stadtallendorf 4 1 0 3 26:32 2:6

10 TuS Kriftel 5 1 0 4 28:42 2:8

Bezirksoberliga, Gruppe 1

VfR Fehlheim II - SG Nieder-Roden 9:3

SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt - TTC Groß-Rohrheim 2:9

TTC Heppenheim III - Spvgg Groß-Umstadt 9:5

TV Bürstadt - SV Ober-Kainsbach 4:9

TTC Langen II - TV Rembrücken 9:4

1 TTC Pfungstadt 8 7 0 1 66:22 14:2

2 VfR Fehlheim II 8 7 0 1 68:30 14:2

3 TTC Groß-Rohrheim 7 6 0 1 55:32 12:2

4 SG Nieder-Roden 8 6 0 2 62:38 12:4

5 TTC Heppenheim III 8 5 1 2 58:55 11:5

6 TTC Langen II 9 5 0 4 59:57 10:8

7 TV Dreieichenhain II 7 3 2 2 48:48 8:6

8 SV Ober-Kainsbach 8 3 1 4 46:53 7:9

9 Darmstadt 8 3 0 5 53:56 6:10

10 Spvgg Gr.-Umstadt 7 2 1 4 43:53 5:9

11 SC Eberstadt 10 2 0 8 51:80 4:16

12 TV Rembrücken 8 0 1 7 29:71 1:15

13 TV Bürstadt 8 0 0 8 29:72 0:16

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1

TV Bürstadt II - SV Nieder-Liebersbach 9:5

TV Beerfelden - TTV Topspin Lorsch II 2:9

SG Hüttenfeld - TSK SW Rimbach 9:4

SG Mitlechtern - TSV Ellenbach 9:4

TTV Topspin Lorsch II - TV Bürstadt II 9:1

TSV RW Auerbach - SV Fürth 5:9

SV Ober-Hainbrunn - BSC Einhausen n.gem.

1 SV Fürth 7 7 0 0 63:21 14:0

2 Topspin Lorsch II 8 5 1 2 60:43 11:5

3 SG Hüttenfeld 7 4 2 1 59:38 10:4

4 TSV Ellenbach 8 4 2 2 60:51 10:6

5 TSK SW Rimbach 7 3 2 2 51:49 8:6

6 SG Mitlechtern 7 3 1 3 50:45 7:7

7 SV Ober-Hainbrunn 5 2 2 1 38:36 6:4

8 TSV RW Auerbach 7 2 2 3 49:46 6:8

9 TV Beerfelden 8 2 1 5 48:66 5:11

10 SV Ndr.-Liebersbach 6 1 2 3 34:48 4:8

11 TV Bürstadt II 8 1 0 7 30:68 2:14

12 BSC Einhausen 6 0 1 5 22:53 1:11

Verbandsliga Frauen

TG Bornheim - TTC Ober-Roden 8:3

SG Arheilgen - TSV Langstadt IV 3:8

TTC Pfungstadt - BSC Einhausen 4:8

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt - TG Bornheim 8:1

1 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt 5 4 1 0 39:15 9:1

2 TSV Langstadt IV 6 4 0 2 38:23 8:4

3 TTC Langen III 4 3 1 0 31:19 7:1

4 TTC Ginsheim 4 3 0 1 29:17 6:2

5 TSG Oberrad 4 3 0 1 27:16 6:2

6 BSC Einhausen 6 2 1 3 36:40 5:7

7 TG Bornheim 6 2 1 3 30:39 5:7

8 TTC Ober-Roden 5 1 0 4 16:38 2:8

9 SG Arheilgen 5 0 1 4 22:39 1:9

10 TTC Pfungstadt 5 0 1 4 17:39 1:9

Bezirksoberliga Gr. 1 Frauen

SV Ober-Kainsbach II - TV Reinheim II 7:7

TSV Höchst II - TSV Auerbach 8:2

TTC Pfungstadt II - TTF Hähnlein 1:8

1 TSV Höchst II 5 5 0 0 40:10 10:0

2 TTV Gräfenhausen 4 4 0 0 32:6 8:0

3 TTF Hähnlein 4 3 0 1 25:12 6:2

4 SV Ober-Kainsbach II 5 2 2 1 31:27 6:4

5 TSV Auerbach 4 1 1 2 18:24 3:5

6 TV Reinheim II 4 1 1 2 19:28 3:5

7 TTC Pfungstadt II 4 1 0 3 14:30 2:6

8 SV Eberstadt 5 1 0 4 27:36 2:8

9 SG Wald-Michelbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0

10 BSC Einhausen II 5 0 0 5 7:40 0:10

Das Wichtigste von heute
Newsticker Bergstraße
Newsticker Rhein-Neckar
Newsticker überregional