Lokalsport Mannheim

1.3404579

Tischtennis

Verbandsliga Frauen

VSV Büchig II - TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal 6:8

TTV Ettlingen - VSV Büchig II 8:0

1 TTV Ettlingen 5 5 0 0 40:9 10:0

2 TTC Schefflenz-Auerbach 4 4 0 0 32:12 8:0

3 DJK Rüppurr 5 4 0 1 38:25 8:2

4 TV Brühl 5 2 1 2 30:31 5:5

5 SG Käfertal/Waldhilsbach 4 2 0 2 23:23 4:4

6 SG Käfertal/Waldhilsbach II 6 2 0 4 27:41 4:8

7 TTC Tiefenbronn 4 1 1 2 24:27 3:5

8 TSG 78 Heidelberg 4 1 0 3 18:29 2:6

9 TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal 5 1 0 4 22:38 2:8

10 VSV Büchig II 4 0 0 4 13:32 0:8

Bezirksliga Nord Frauen

Dielheim/Mühlhausen II - St. Pius/Schwetzingen 9:1

1 TTC Weinheim III 4 3 1 0 31:9 7:1

2 1. TTC Ketsch II 4 3 1 0 27:13 7:1

3 TTC SG St. Ilgen II 4 3 0 1 22:18 6:2

4 TV Brühl II 5 3 0 2 27:23 6:4

5 TTF Hemsbach 5 2 1 2 25:25 5:5

6 TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal II 4 2 0 2 23:17 4:4

7 SG Dielheim/Mühlhausen II 5 2 0 3 20:30 4:6

8 TTC Lobbach 5 1 2 2 20:30 4:6

9 SG Käfertal/Waldhilsbach III 5 1 1 3 24:26 3:7

10 SG St. Pius/Schwetzingen 5 0 0 5 11:39 0:10

Bezirksklasse Nord Frauen

LSV Ladenburg - TSV Amicitia Viernheim II 6:4

SV Altneudorf - SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim 1:9

SG Dielheim/Mühlhausen III - LSV Ladenburg II 3:7

Wiesenbach/Neckarst. - TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal III 6:4

1 SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim 5 5 0 0 40:10 10:0

2 TSV Amicitia Viernheim II 5 4 0 1 38:12 8:2

3 1. TTC Ketsch III 5 3 1 1 30:20 7:3

4 LSV Ladenburg II 5 3 1 1 29:21 7:3

5 LSV Ladenburg 5 2 1 2 24:26 5:5

6 SG Wiesenbach/Neckarst. 5 2 0 3 24:26 4:6

7 TTC Heddesheim II 5 2 0 3 23:27 4:6

8 TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal III 5 1 0 4 17:33 2:8

9 SG Dielheim/Mühlhausen III 5 1 0 4 13:37 2:8

10 SV Altneudorf 5 0 1 4 12:38 1:9

Kreisklasse A 2

DJK Schönau - TSG Lützelsachsen II 9:3

1 DJK Käfertal IV 5 4 0 1 41:16 8:2

2 DJK Schönau 3 3 0 0 27:12 6:0

3 TTC Weinheim V 4 2 1 1 30:22 5:3

4 SKV Sandhofen III 4 2 1 1 31:26 5:3

5 TSG Lützelsachsen II 4 2 0 2 22:18 4:4

6 TSV Badenia Feudenheim 2 1 0 1 12:10 2:2

7 TTG Birkenau II 4 1 0 3 19:30 2:6

8 Post SG Mannheim 4 1 0 3 14:34 2:6

9 TTC Heddesheim II 4 0 0 4 8:36 0:8

Kreisklasse B 1

TSV Neckarau - DJK Wallstadt V 9:4

1 DJK Käfertal V 6 6 0 0 54:14 12:0

2 TTV Weinheim-West IV 4 3 0 1 31:22 6:2

3 DJK Wallstadt V 6 3 0 3 36:39 6:6

4 TV Viernheim III 4 2 0 2 29:24 4:4

5 SSV Mannheim 4 2 0 2 25:24 4:4

6 TSV Neckarau 4 1 1 2 24:30 3:5

7 TTC Weinheim VI 6 1 1 4 31:45 3:9

8 TSV Badenia Feudenheim II 4 0 0 4 4:36 0:8

Kreisklasse C 1

DJK Schönau II - DJK Käfertal VI 0:10

TV Gorxheim III - TV Großsachsen III 6:4

1 DJK Käfertal VI 5 5 0 0 43:7 10:0

2 TV Gorxheim III 4 4 0 0 27:13 8:0

3 SG Laudenbach/Sulzbach IV 5 4 0 1 33:17 8:2

4 DJK Schönau II 7 3 1 3 31:39 7:7

5 TV Großsachsen III 4 2 0 2 23:17 4:4

6 LSV Ladenburg IV 3 1 0 2 12:18 2:4

7 TTG Birkenau III 4 0 1 3 15:25 1:7

8 TTC Heddesheim III 5 0 1 4 13:37 1:9

9 TTC Weinheim VII 5 0 1 4 13:37 1:9

Kreisklasse C 3

TSV Neckarau III - TV Viernheim V 4:6

1 TTV Leutershausen II 6 3 2 1 36:24 8:4

2 DJK Wallstadt VI 4 3 1 0 28:12 7:1

3 DJK Neckarhausen 4 3 1 0 26:14 7:1

4 TV Viernheim V 6 2 2 2 30:30 6:6

5 TV Großsachsen IV 6 2 2 2 26:34 6:6

6 TTG Birkenau IV 6 2 0 4 28:32 4:8

7 TSV Amicitia Viernheim VII 4 1 1 2 19:21 3:5

8 TSV Neckarau III 5 1 1 3 20:30 3:7

9 TV Waldhof II 5 1 0 4 17:33 2:8