Lokalsport Mannheim

1.3404585

Handball

3. Liga Süd

TV Hochdorf - TSG Haßloch 20:21

SV Kornwestheim - TSV Neuhausen/Filder 31:32

TGS Pforzheim - Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 41:30

VfL Pfullingen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 34:33

Oppenweiler/Back. - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 27:29

TuS Dansenberg - SG Köndringen/Teningen 28:24

SG Nußloch - TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 32:26

TV Neuhausen - HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 30:31

1 SV Kornwestheim 11 9 0 2 344:285 18:4

2 Oftersheim/Schwetz. 11 7 1 3 288:301 15:7

3 SG Nußloch 12 7 1 4 364:342 15:9

4 TSG Haßloch 12 7 1 4 323:309 15:9

5 RN Löwen II 12 6 3 3 366:360 15:9

6 TGS Pforzheim 12 7 0 5 366:341 14:10

7 TSV Neuhausen/Filder 12 6 2 4 343:345 14:10

8 HBW Balingen II 11 6 0 5 329:307 12:10

9 Heilbronn-Horkheim 12 6 0 6 331:323 12:12

10 VfL Pfullingen 11 5 1 5 314:309 11:11

11 TV Neuhausen 11 5 0 6 288:291 10:12

12 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 12 5 0 7 324:327 10:14

13 TuS Dansenberg 12 4 1 7 299:345 9:15

14 Köndringen/Teningen 12 3 1 8 314:343 7:17

15 Oppenweiler/Back. 12 1 3 8 322:345 5:19

16 TV Hochdorf 11 1 2 8 242:284 4:18

3. Liga Ost

SV Anhalt Bernburg - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 27:33

MSG Groß-Bieberau - SC Magdeburg II 35:28

SG Leutershausen - SG Bruchköbel 33:29

HSC Bad Neustadt - TV Germania Großsachsen 27:29

TV Großwallstadt - Northeimer HC 34:23

HSC Coburg II - HSG Rodgau 23:25

HSV Bad Blankenburg - TV Gelnhausen 27:21

HSG Hanau - HC Erlangen II 25:24

1 TV Großwallstadt 12 9 0 3 355:299 18:6

2 SG Leutershausen 12 7 2 3 329:308 16:8

3 HSG Rodgau 12 6 2 4 318:305 14:10

4 HC Erlangen II 13 6 2 5 357:344 14:12

5 HSG Hanau 12 6 1 5 327:321 13:11

6 SC Magdeburg II 12 6 1 5 366:375 13:11

7 HSC Bad Neustadt 13 6 1 6 316:317 13:13

8 TV Großsachsen 13 6 1 6 339:354 13:13

9 Northeimer HC 11 6 0 5 317:310 12:10

10 MSG Groß-Bieberau 12 6 0 6 332:321 12:12

11 SV Anhalt Bernburg 12 6 0 6 340:337 12:12

12 HSC Coburg II 12 5 1 6 325:343 11:13

13 Eintracht Baunatal 12 4 2 6 329:350 10:14

14 HSV Bad Blankenburg 12 4 0 8 303:319 8:16

15 TV Gelnhausen 12 4 0 8 309:328 8:16

16 SG Bruchköbel 12 3 1 8 303:334 7:17

3. Liga Süd, Frauen

TuS Metzingen II - TSG Ketsch II 30:30

1 BBM Bietigheim II 8 7 0 1 240:190 14:2

2 HSG Freiburg 8 6 1 1 235:201 13:3

3 ESV Regensburg 8 6 0 2 240:202 12:4

4 TSV Haunstetten 8 5 1 2 219:187 11:5

5 TuS Metzingen II 8 4 2 2 231:218 10:6

6 SV Allensbach 8 4 1 3 208:202 9:7

7 TSV Kandel 8 3 1 4 189:201 7:9

8 TV Möglingen 8 3 0 5 221:217 6:10

9 TS Herzogenaurach 8 3 0 5 198:215 6:10

10 TSG Ketsch II 8 2 1 5 195:227 5:11

11 VfL Waiblingen-Korb III 8 1 0 7 190:260 2:14

12 SG Ottersheim/Bell./K. 8 0 1 7 206:252 1:15

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

TSV Amicitia Viernheim - TSB Schw. Gmünd 27:34

TV Plochingen - SG Lauterstein 28:26

TSV Blaustein - TV Willstätt 37:29

TVS Baden-Baden - TSG Söflingen 27:37

TuS Steißlingen - TV Weilstetten 31:28

TSV Weinsberg - SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 25:30

SV Remshalden - Neckarsulmer SU 30:30

TSV Deizisau - SG H2Ku Herrenberg 29:33

1 SG Herrenberg 11 8 0 3 325:287 16:6

2 TVS Baden-Baden 12 7 2 3 388:349 16:8

3 TV Willstätt 12 7 2 3 346:338 16:8

4 Pforzheim/Eutingen 11 7 1 3 292:259 15:7

5 TSV Weinsberg 12 7 1 4 377:356 15:9

6 TV Plochingen 11 6 1 4 306:291 13:9

7 TV Weilstetten 11 5 3 3 326:316 13:9

8 TuS Steißlingen 12 6 1 5 340:345 13:11

9 TSV Blaustein 11 4 2 5 321:322 10:12

10 TSV Am. Viernheim 12 4 2 6 347:344 10:14

11 TSG Söflingen 12 4 2 6 305:320 10:14

12 SV Remshalden 12 3 3 6 310:333 9:15

13 Schwäbisch Gmünd 12 4 0 8 310:341 8:16

14 SG Lauterstein 12 4 0 8 322:357 8:16

15 TSV Deizisau 11 3 1 7 315:331 7:15

16 Neckarsulmer SU 12 3 1 8 336:377 7:17

Oberliga BW, Frauen

HSG Strohgäu - SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim 25:20

TV Brombach - SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 20:28

TG Pforzheim - HSG Mannheim 26:26

HSG St. Leon/Reilingen - TSV Wolfschlugen 25:26

FSG Donzdorf/Geislingen - TuS Ottenheim 30:26

TSV Heiningen - SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 22:24

1 HSG Mannheim 10 7 1 2 249:211 15:5

2 TG Pforzheim 10 7 1 2 274:244 15:5

3 TSV Bönnigheim 10 7 1 2 281:273 15:5

4 TSV Wolfschlugen 9 7 0 2 259:244 14:4

5 HSG Strohgäu 10 6 2 2 248:213 14:6

6 SG Kappelwindeck 10 7 0 3 275:244 14:6

7 HSG St. Leon 12 5 2 5 284:295 12:12

8 TSV Heiningen 10 5 0 5 269:256 10:10

9 Donzdorf/Geislingen 10 5 0 5 251:278 10:10

10 SG Muggensturm 12 3 2 7 306:317 8:16

11 TuS Ottenheim 8 2 1 5 197:211 5:11

12 SV Allensbach II 10 2 0 8 241:249 4:16

13 SG Heidelsheim 10 1 2 7 244:259 4:16

14 TV Brombach 11 1 0 10 225:309 2:20

Badenliga

TV Hardheim - SG Pforzheim/Eutingen II 22:26

TV Knielingen - SG Stutensee-Weingarten 32:22

HG Oftersheim II - TG Eggenstein 32:27

HSV Hockenheim - TSG Wiesloch 26:29

HSG St. Leon/Reilingen - HC Neuenbürg 23:29

SG Heddesheim - TSV Birkenau 28:25

1 HC Neuenbürg 9 9 0 0 274:213 18:0

2 Stutensee-Weingarten 10 7 1 2 243:232 15:5

3 Heidelsheim/Helms. 9 6 1 2 240:203 13:5

4 TSG Wiesloch 9 6 1 2 254:230 13:5

5 SG Heddesheim 9 5 1 3 250:209 11:7

6 Pforzheim/Eutingen II 9 5 1 3 209:194 11:7

7 HG Oftersheim II 10 4 1 5 245:273 9:11

8 TSV Birkenau 8 4 0 4 224:220 8:8

9 HSV Hockenheim 9 4 0 5 218:228 8:10

10 TV Knielingen 9 3 1 5 212:217 7:11

11 TV Hardheim 9 3 0 6 230:258 6:12

12 TV Friedrichsfeld 8 2 0 6 170:217 4:12

13 TG Eggenstein 10 1 1 8 255:302 3:17

14 St. Leon/Reilingen 8 0 0 8 199:227 0:16

Badenliga Frauen

TSV Birkenau II - HG Königshofen/Sachsenflur 31:27

TV Schriesheim - TSG Wiesloch 22:27

HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen - SG Nußloch 26:29

TG Neureut - TSV Amicitia Viernheim 28:24

TV Brühl - TV Rot 32:25

1 TSG Wiesloch 7 6 0 1 200:176 12:2

2 HG Saase* 7 6 0 1 225:165 10:4

3 TV Schriesheim 8 4 1 3 206:192 9:7

4 SG Heddesheim 7 3 2 2 155:155 8:6

5 SG Nußloch* 5 4 1 0 152:131 7:3

6 HG Oftersheim/Schw. 7 2 2 3 185:176 6:8

7 TSV Birkenau II 8 2 1 5 190:229 5:11

8 HG Königshofen 7 2 0 5 166:184 4:10

9 TV Rot 7 1 2 4 198:223 4:10

10 TSV Amicitia Viernheim 7 2 0 5 167:194 4:10

11 TV Brühl* 5 2 0 3 129:131 3:7

12 TG Neureut* 7 2 1 4 169:186 3:11

*Punktabzug wg. Nichterfüllung des Schiedsrichtersolls.

Verbandsliga

SG Leutershausen II - TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 35:29

TV Eppelheim - HG Königshofen/Sachsenflur 33:28

HSG Walzbachtal - SV Langensteinbach 18:20

Dittigheim/Tauberbischofsheim - HSG Ettlingen 27:33

TGS Pforzheim II - TV Bretten 36:25

TSG Germania Dossenheim - TSV Rot 28:19

TSV HD-Wieblingen - TSV Germania Malsch 27:24

1 TSG Dossenheim 9 8 1 0 278:210 17:1

2 TSG Eintr. Plankstadt 9 8 0 1 334:228 16:2

3 HSG Ettlingen 9 7 1 1 282:230 15:3

4 TSV Rot 8 5 1 2 233:191 11:5

5 SG Leutershausen II* 9 5 1 3 229:225 10:8

6 TV Eppelheim 8 4 1 3 197:196 9:7

7 TGS Pforzheim II 9 3 3 3 242:252 9:9

8 SV Langensteinbach 8 4 0 4 216:232 8:8

9 HSG Walzbachtal 8 3 1 4 200:184 7:9

10 TSV Germania Malsch 9 2 2 5 214:256 6:12

11 TSV Wieblingen 9 2 1 6 211:237 5:13

12 HG Königshofen 9 2 0 7 228:271 4:14

13 Dittigheim/Tauberb. 9 2 0 7 223:270 4:14

14 TV Bretten* 9 0 0 9 194:299 -2:20

*Punktabzug wg. Nichterfüllung des Schiedsrichtersolls.

Verbandsliga Frauen

BSC Mückenloch - TSV Rintheim 21:23

SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim II - HC Vogelstang 24:27

TV Knielingen - TSV Germania Malsch 18:23

SG Stutensee-Weingarten - TV Dielheim 30:29

SG Walldorf Astoria - Turnerschaft Mühlburg 32:25

1 TSV Rintheim 8 8 0 0 225:188 16:0

2 TSV Germania Malsch 8 6 0 2 193:164 12:4

3 TS Mühlburg* 8 6 0 2 205:195 11:5

4 Stutensee-Weingarten 8 5 0 3 214:202 10:6

5 HC Vogelstang 8 4 0 4 195:195 8:8

6 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 7 3 1 3 182:162 7:7

7 KuSG Leimen 6 2 1 3 141:127 5:7

8 SG Walldorf* 6 3 1 2 164:162 5:7

9 BSC Mückenloch* 7 2 1 4 163:178 4:10

10 TV Dielheim 7 0 2 5 134:166 2:12

11 Heidelsheim/Helmsh. II 7 1 0 6 162:195 2:12

12 TV Knielingen 6 0 0 6 111:155 0:12

*Punktabzug wg. Nichterfüllung des Schiedsrichtersolls.

Landesliga Nord

HSG Mannheim - TV Friedrichsfeld II 32:23

TV Hemsbach - TSV Germania Malschenberg 36:26

TV Ger. Großsachsen II - TSV Handschuhsheim 33:25

TG Laudenbach - TSV Amicitia Viernheim II 27:14

1 TV Hemsbach 6 5 0 1 175:147 10:2

2 TSV Handschuhsheim 7 5 0 2 200:193 10:4

3 TG Laudenbach 7 4 1 2 171:165 9:5

4 TSG Wiesloch II 7 4 0 3 166:184 8:6

5 HSG Mannheim* 6 4 1 1 194:149 7:5

6 TV Bammental 6 3 1 2 175:171 7:5

7 TV Großsachsen II 4 2 0 2 125:108 4:4

8 TSV Malschenberg 8 2 0 6 179:222 4:12

9 TV Friedrichsfeld II 6 1 1 4 130:143 3:9

10 SV Waldhof Mannheim 4 1 0 3 102:107 2:6

11 TSV Am. Viernheim II 7 1 0 6 159:187 2:12

*Punktabzug wg. Nichterfüllung des Schiedsrichtersolls.

Landesliga Nord Frauen

HSG St. Leon/Reilingen II - HSG Bergstraße 16:18

PSV Knights Heidelberg - Spvgg Ilvesheim 32:32

1 TSG Wiesloch II 7 4 0 3 166:163 8:6

2 Spvgg Ilvesheim* 5 4 1 0 110:92 6:4

3 HSG Bergstraße 6 3 0 3 136:127 6:6

4 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt* 6 4 0 2 136:133 6:6

5 TSV Meckesheim* 4 3 0 1 108:88 5:3

6 PSV Heidelberg 5 2 1 2 130:126 5:5

7 HSG St. Leon II 4 2 0 2 80:73 4:4

8 Waldbrunn/Eberbach 5 1 0 4 102:116 2:8

9 TV Bammental 6 0 0 6 114:164 0:12

*Punktabzug wg. Nichterfüllung des Schiedsrichtersolls.