Lokalsport Mannheim

1.3404598

Volleyball

Oberliga Frauen

SV Beiertheim II - VSG Kleinsteinbach 1:3

ASC Feudenheim - SV Bohlingen 0:3

VSG Mannheim - TSG Wiesloch 3:2

USC Freiburg - USC Konstanz 2:3

1 USC Konstanz 6 6 0 18:5 16

2 Heidelberger TV 5 5 0 15:2 15

3 VSG Mannheim 5 4 1 12:9 10

4 SV Bohlingen 5 3 2 11:8 9

5 USC Freiburg 5 2 3 11:10 8

6 VSG Kleinsteinbach 6 2 4 10:15 6

7 SV Beiertheim II 5 1 4 5:13 3

8 TSG Wiesloch 6 0 6 7:18 3

9 ASC Feudenheim 5 1 4 5:14 2

Verbandsliga Frauen

LSV Ladenburg - SV Sinsheim II 2:3

LSV Ladenburg - SV Beiertheim III 1:3

VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr II - TSV Handschuhsheim 3:2

VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr II - Mosbach-Waldstadt 3:2

1 VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt 6 4 2 14:6 13

2 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr II 6 5 1 15:10 12

3 SSC Karlsruhe 5 3 2 11:6 10

4 SV Sinsheim II 4 3 1 11:6 9

5 Heidelberger TV II 5 3 2 10:12 6

6 SV Beiertheim III 4 2 2 7:9 5

7 LSV Ladenburg 5 1 4 10:14 5

8 VSG Kleinsteinbach II 5 1 4 7:12 5

9 TSV Handschuhsheim 4 0 4 2:12 1

Landesliga 1 Frauen

SSV Vogelstang - TSG Wiesloch II 0:3

SSV Vogelstang - SG Hohensachsen 1:3

TV Waibstadt - SG Ketsch-Brühl 0:3

TV Waibstadt - TG Heddesheim 2:3

1 SG Ketsch-Brühl 5 5 0 15:1 15

2 TV Waibstadt 6 3 3 13:9 11

3 TG Heddesheim 5 4 1 13:7 10

4 TSG Rohrbach II 6 3 3 11:11 9

5 TSV Handschuhsheim II 6 3 3 11:12 9

6 VSG Mannheim II 5 3 2 10:8 8

7 SG Hohensachsen 5 2 3 8:12 6

8 TSG Wiesloch II 5 1 4 5:12 4

9 SSV Vogelstang 5 0 5 1:15 0

Bezirksliga 1

VC Waldangelloch - TV Flehingen II 1:3

VC Waldangelloch - HTV/USC Heidelberg V 1:3

SG Sinsheim/Waibst./Helm. II - TV Eppelheim n.gem.

SG Sinsheim II - VSG Mannheim III n.gem.

1 VSG Ubstadt/Forst II 7 7 0 21:7 19

2 TV Flehingen II 6 4 2 16:11 13

3 HTV/USC Heidelberg V 5 4 1 13:9 10

4 VSG Mannheim III 5 3 2 11:9 8

5 VC Waldangelloch 7 2 5 12:18 7

6 TV Eppelheim 5 2 3 11:13 6

7 HTV/USC Heidelberg IV 5 0 5 6:15 2

8 SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helm. II 4 0 4 4:12 1

Bezirksliga 1 Frauen

SV Großeicholzheim - TSG Rohrbach III 3:0

SV Großeicholzheim - VSG Helmstadt 1:3

TSG Rohrbach III - LSV Ladenburg II 3:0

1 VSG Helmstadt 7 7 0 21:2 21

2 VSG Mannheim III 7 5 2 18:7 16

3 TV Eberbach 6 5 1 15:5 15

4 TSV Höpfingen 6 4 2 12:9 11

5 SV Großeicholzheim 5 3 2 10:8 9

6 VC Olympia Rhein-Neckar 3 2 1 6:4 6

7 DJK Dossenheim 7 2 5 9:17 5

8 TSG Rohrbach III 6 1 5 5:15 3

9 TV Eppelheim 5 0 5 4:15 1

10 LSV Ladenburg II 6 0 6 0:18 0

Bezirksklasse 2 Frauen

TSG Blankenloch - VSG Ubstadt/Forst 3:0

TSG Blankenloch - Heidelberger TV III 3:1

1 TSG Blankenloch 7 7 0 21:1 21

2 Heidelberger TV III 6 4 2 15:7 13

3 VSG Ubstadt/Forst 5 4 1 12:5 11

4 VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN 5 3 2 9:11 7

5 DJK Hockenheim II 5 2 3 7:11 6

6 TG Laudenbach 5 2 3 7:11 5

7 SSV Vogelstang II 5 2 3 7:13 4

8 VSG Mannheim IV 5 0 5 6:15 3

9 KuSG Leimen II 5 0 5 5:15 2

Kreisliga 1 Frauen

SG Hohensachsen II - TSV Oftersheim 0:3

SG Hohensachsen II - TSG Lützelsachsen 0:3

SSV Vogelstang III - TSG Rohrbach IV 3:1

SSV Vogelstang III - TSG Wiesloch IV 1:3

1 TSG Lützelsachsen 6 4 2 16:6 14

2 TSG Wiesloch IV 5 4 1 13:5 12

3 SSV Vogelstang III 6 4 2 15:9 12

4 TSV Oftersheim 6 4 2 13:9 11

5 TSG Wiesloch III 3 3 0 9:4 8

6 TSG Rohrbach IV 6 2 4 9:13 6

7 VSG Mannheim V 6 1 5 3:16 3

8 SG Hohensachsen II 6 0 6 2:18 0