Lokalsport Südhessen

1.3404693

Handball

3. Liga Süd

TV Hochdorf - TSG Haßloch 20:21

SV Kornwestheim - TSV Neuhausen/Filder 31:32

TGS Pforzheim - Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 41:30

VfL Pfullingen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 34:33

Oppenweiler/Backnang - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 27:29

TuS Dansenberg - SG Köndringen/Teningen 28:24

SG Nußloch - TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 32:26

TV Neuhausen - HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 30:31

1 SV Kornwestheim 11 9 0 2 344:285 18:4

2 Oftersheim/Schwetz. 11 7 1 3 288:301 15:7

3 SG Nußloch 12 7 1 4 364:342 15:9

4 TSG Haßloch 12 7 1 4 323:309 15:9

5 RN Löwen II 12 6 3 3 366:360 15:9

6 TGS Pforzheim 12 7 0 5 366:341 14:10

7 TSV Neuhausen/Filder 12 6 2 4 343:345 14:10

8 HBW Balingen II 11 6 0 5 329:307 12:10

9 Heilbronn-Horkheim 12 6 0 6 331:323 12:12

10 VfL Pfullingen 11 5 1 5 314:309 11:11

11 TV Neuhausen 11 5 0 6 288:291 10:12

12 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 12 5 0 7 324:327 10:14

13 TuS Dansenberg 12 4 1 7 299:345 9:15

14 Köndringen/Teningen 12 3 1 8 314:343 7:17

15 HC Oppenweiler 12 1 3 8 322:345 5:19

16 TV Hochdorf 11 1 2 8 242:284 4:18

3. Liga Ost

SV Anhalt Bernburg - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 27:33

MSG Groß-Bieberau - SC Magdeburg II 35:28

SG Leutershausen - SG Bruchköbel 33:29

HSC Bad Neustadt - TV Germania Großsachsen 27:29

TV Großwallstadt - Northeimer HC 34:23

HSC Coburg II - HSG Rodgau 23:25

HSV Bad Blankenburg - TV Gelnhausen 27:21

HSG Hanau - HC Erlangen II 25:24

1 TV Großwallstadt 12 9 0 3 355:299 18:6

2 SG Leutershausen 12 7 2 3 329:308 16:8

3 HSG Rodgau 12 6 2 4 318:305 14:10

4 HC Erlangen II 13 6 2 5 357:344 14:12

5 HSG Hanau 12 6 1 5 327:321 13:11

6 SC Magdeburg II 12 6 1 5 366:375 13:11

7 HSC Bad Neustadt 13 6 1 6 316:317 13:13

8 TV Ger. Großsachsen 13 6 1 6 339:354 13:13

9 Northeimer HC 11 6 0 5 317:310 12:10

10 MSG Groß-Bieberau 12 6 0 6 332:321 12:12

11 SV Anhalt Bernburg 12 6 0 6 340:337 12:12

12 HSC Coburg II 12 5 1 6 325:343 11:13

13 Eintracht Baunatal 12 4 2 6 329:350 10:14

14 HSV Bad Blankenburg 12 4 0 8 303:319 8:16

15 TV Gelnhausen 12 4 0 8 309:328 8:16

16 SG Bruchköbel 12 3 1 8 303:334 7:17

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

TSV Amicitia Viernheim - TSB Schw. Gmünd 27:34

TV Plochingen - SG Lauterstein 28:26

TSV Blaustein - TV Willstätt 37:29

TVS Baden-Baden - TSG Söflingen 27:37

TuS Steißlingen - TV Weilstetten 31:28

TSV Weinsberg - SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 25:30

SV Remshalden - Neckarsulmer SU 30:30

TSV Deizisau - SG H2Ku Herrenberg 29:33

1 SG Herrenberg 11 8 0 3 325:287 16:6

2 TVS Baden-Baden 12 7 2 3 388:349 16:8

3 TV Willstätt 12 7 2 3 346:338 16:8

4 Pforzheim/Eutingen 11 7 1 3 292:259 15:7

5 TSV Weinsberg 12 7 1 4 377:356 15:9

6 TV Plochingen 11 6 1 4 306:291 13:9

7 TV Weilstetten 11 5 3 3 326:316 13:9

8 TuS Steißlingen 12 6 1 5 340:345 13:11

9 TSV Blaustein 11 4 2 5 321:322 10:12

10 TSV Am. Viernheim 12 4 2 6 347:344 10:14

11 TSG Söflingen 12 4 2 6 305:320 10:14

12 SV Remshalden 12 3 3 6 310:333 9:15

13 Schwäbisch Gmünd 12 4 0 8 310:341 8:16

14 SG Lauterstein 12 4 0 8 322:357 8:16

15 TSV Deizisau 11 3 1 7 315:331 7:15

16 Neckarsulmer SU 12 3 1 8 336:377 7:17

Bezirksoberliga

HSG Fürth/Krumbach - MSG Bauschheim 38:25

SV Erbach - ESG Erfelden 18:27

TGB Darmstadt - TuS Griesheim II 29:30

SG Arheilgen - SKG Roßdorf II 29:30

SKG Bonsweiher - HC VfL Heppenheim 26:23

TV Lampertheim - HSG Siedelsbrunn 32:25

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - HSG Langen 18:29

1 HSG Fürth/Krumbach 9 9 0 0 286:208 18:0

2 SKG Bonsweiher 8 7 0 1 230:208 14:2

3 ESG Crumstadt 7 6 0 1 218:170 12:2

4 HSG Langen 8 5 0 3 237:216 10:6

5 TV Lampertheim 8 4 1 3 227:223 9:7

6 VfL Heppenheim 7 4 0 3 203:187 8:6

7 MSG Bauschheim 7 4 0 3 186:187 8:6

8 SKG Roßdorf II 8 4 0 4 217:252 8:8

9 SG Arheilgen 9 3 2 4 232:227 8:10

10 TuS Griesheim II 7 2 0 5 165:179 4:10

11 ESG Erfelden 8 2 0 6 191:216 4:12

12 TGB Darmstadt 7 1 1 5 169:182 3:11

13 HSG Siedelsbrunn 7 1 0 6 175:209 2:12

14 SV Erbach 8 0 0 8 170:242 0:16

Bezirksoberliga Frauen

SV Erbach - SG Egelsbach 31:27

TGS Walldorf II - FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 31:34

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau - HSG Langen 29:20

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau - TGB Darmstadt 18:35

HSG Weiterstadt II - HSG Fürth/Krumbach 28:17

HSG Dornheim - HSG Siedelsbrunn 20:21

1 ESG Crumstadt 8 7 0 1 224:185 14:2

2 TGB Darmstadt 6 6 0 0 182:110 12:0

3 HSG Weiterstadt II 7 6 0 1 185:124 12:2

4 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 7 4 0 3 158:169 8:6

5 TGS Walldorf II 7 3 0 4 176:178 6:8

6 SV Erbach 7 3 0 4 170:187 6:8

7 HSG Siedelsbrunn 7 3 0 4 146:168 6:8

8 FSG Gersprenztal 5 2 1 2 104:119 5:5

9 HSG Fürth/Krumbach 7 2 1 4 162:178 5:9

10 HSG Langen 6 2 0 4 112:130 4:8

11 SG Egelsbach 6 1 0 5 140:146 2:10

12 HSG Dornheim 7 0 0 7 141:206 0:14

Bezirksliga A

HSG Fürth/Krumbach II - Bausch./Rüss./Kön. II 29:18

TV Groß-Rohrheim - TG Eberstadt 36:26

HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Tvgg Lorsch 27:27

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau - TSV Pfungstadt II 25:27

HSG Weiterstadt/Braunsh./Worf. - TV Trebur 26:31

1 TV Groß-Rohrheim 8 7 0 1 256:194 14:2

2 Bensheim/Auerbach 8 5 1 2 262:231 11:5

3 TG Eberstadt 7 5 0 2 217:201 10:4

4 TSV Pfungstadt II 8 5 0 3 229:205 10:6

5 Tvgg Lorsch 6 4 1 1 156:145 9:3

6 TV Büttelborn II 6 4 0 2 173:161 8:4

7 TV Trebur 6 4 0 2 178:174 8:4

8 HSG Fürth II 7 4 0 3 180:190 8:6

9 TG Biblis 6 2 0 4 188:180 4:8

10 HSG Dornheim 8 2 0 6 213:228 4:12

11 SG Arheilgen II 7 1 0 6 182:212 2:12

12 Bausch./Rüss./Kön. II 7 1 0 6 132:184 2:12

13 Weiterst./Brauns./Worf. 8 1 0 7 212:273 2:14

Bezirksliga B

TV Büttelborn III - HC VfL Heppenheim II 46:17

TGB Darmstadt II - TuS Griesheim III 30:29

HSG Weschnitztal - Bauschheim/Rüss./Kö. III 28:28

SKV Büttelborn - ESG Erfelden II 29:31

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II - HSG Langen II 21:18

1 HSG Weschnitztal 6 5 1 0 132:115 11:1

2 TV Büttelborn III 5 5 0 0 185:102 10:0

3 SKV Mörfelden 6 5 0 1 199:129 10:2

4 ESG Crumstadt II 7 5 0 2 169:162 10:4

5 HSG Langen II 7 3 1 3 175:174 7:7

6 Bausch./Rü./Kö. III 6 2 2 2 178:158 6:6

7 ESG Erfelden II 6 3 0 3 143:160 6:6

8 TuS Griesheim III 7 3 0 4 193:199 6:8

9 TGB Darmstadt II 7 2 1 4 182:199 5:9

10 HC VfL Heppenheim II 5 1 0 4 117:167 2:8

11 TV Lampertheim II 5 0 1 4 111:139 1:9

12 SKV Büttelborn 7 0 0 7 132:212 0:14

Bezirksliga B Frauen

ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II - HSG Langen II 13:21

TV Nauheim - TGB Darmstadt II 17:17

TV Trebur II - FSG Gersprenztal II 13:17

TV Büttelborn II - TSV Gadernheim 16:21

1 FSG Gersprenztal II 6 6 0 0 135:92 12:0

2 HSG Weiterstadt III 6 5 0 1 131:102 10:2

3 TSV Gadernheim 6 5 0 1 95:94 10:2

4 HSG Langen II 6 3 1 2 134:101 7:5

5 TG Eberstadt 6 3 1 2 110:118 7:5

6 TGB Darmstadt II 7 1 4 2 150:154 6:8

7 FSG Biblis II 6 2 1 3 113:116 5:7

8 TV Nauheim 7 2 1 4 93:108 5:9

9 TV Büttelborn II 5 2 0 3 82:89 4:6

10 ESG Crumstadt II 6 1 0 5 104:117 2:10

11 TV Trebur II 7 0 0 7 105:161 0:14

Bezirksliga C

HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II - TV Seeheim 21:31

SKG Bonsweiher II - TG Biblis II 37:23

SV Erbach II - TG Eberstadt II 40:28

HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II - HSG Langen III 37:29

1 SKG Bonsweiher II 7 6 0 1 181:164 12:2

2 Bensheim/Auerbach II 6 5 0 1 182:145 10:2

3 SVC Gernsheim 7 4 2 1 162:141 10:4

4 TV Seeheim 6 4 1 1 177:152 9:3

5 SV Erbach II 5 4 0 1 141:125 8:2

6 TGB Darmstadt III 6 4 0 2 163:131 8:4

7 HSG Langen III 6 2 0 4 150:163 4:8

8 TV Trebur II 7 2 0 5 173:185 4:10

9 TG Eberstadt II 6 1 1 4 137:163 3:9

10 HSG Dornheim II 5 0 0 5 102:132 0:10

11 TG Biblis II 7 0 0 7 162:229 0:14

Bezirksliga D

HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III - Tvgg Lorsch II 35:21

TV Groß-Rohrheim II - SG Egelsbach II 28:34

SKV Mörfelden II - TV Einhausen 27:32

1 SG Egelsbach II 6 6 0 0 206:141 12:0

2 TV Einhausen 5 4 0 1 158:120 8:2

3 Bensheim/Auerbach III 6 4 0 2 187:152 8:4

4 HSG Weiterstadt II 4 3 0 1 117:92 6:2

5 TV Groß-Rohrheim II 5 3 0 2 130:123 6:4

6 HSG Siedelsbrunn II 5 2 0 3 140:130 4:6

7 HSG Ried 6 2 0 4 149:181 4:8

8 SKV Mörfelden II 7 2 0 5 162:207 4:10

9 Tvgg Lorsch II 5 1 0 4 123:131 2:8

10 SVC Gernsheim II 5 0 0 5 72:167 0:10

Das Wichtigste von heute
Newsticker Südhessen Ticker
Newsticker Rhein-Neckar
Newsticker überregional
Meistgelesene Artikel
Neueste Artikel